Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

CH-Testtage 9-13 Kunstturnen Männer 2019 JH Magglingen

Auswahl

Name

CH-Testtage 9-13 Kunstturnen Männer

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

89.00

389.000

2.

Alex Ferrari

2010

SFG Chiasso

81.00

344.000

3.

Yann Niederberger

2010

KTTV Ebikon

81.00

341.500

4.

Leo Drake

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

70.00

313.500

5.

Severin Plüss

2010

TV Oberbuchsiten

70.00

310.000

6.

Andrin Keller

2010

TV Bülach

70.00

302.500

7.

Levin Sager

2010

STV Neuenkirch

72.00

291.500

8.

Hiroaki Hata

2010

E.G.A. Genève

75.00

286.500

9.

Morris Krauer

2010

STV Neuenkirch

71.00

275.500

10.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

73.00

274.500

11.

Alassane Böhm

2010

TV Wädenswil

66.00

265.000

12.

Mauro Vogel

2010

BTV Luzern

69.00

264.500

13.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

77.00

264.000

14.

Jan Baudenbacher

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

71.00

261.500

15.

Lars Holzer

2010

KTV Dietikon

67.00

261.500

16.

Yanis Boog

2010

BTV Luzern

72.00

255.500

17.

Louis Stirnimann

2010

BTV Bern

66.00

253.000

18.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

58.00

251.500

19.

Silas Sibold

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

62.00

249.500

20.

Dylan Poulton

2010

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

67.00

239.500

21.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

73.00

238.500

22.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

64.00

237.500

23.

Eric Klimke

2010

TV Sissach

58.00

229.500

24.

Lukas Rubi

2010

BTV Bern

63.00

226.500

25.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

57.00

222.500

26.

Jeremy Preti

2010

SFG Mendrisio

66.00

221.500

27.

Yve-Anthony Walther

2010

STV Frauenfeld

69.00

220.500

28.

Alexej Naumov

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

48.00

217.500

29.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

69.00

215.000

30.

Mateo Kürsteiner

2010

TV Ziefen

54.00

214.500

31.

Leon Eberle

2010

TV Weinfelden

61.00

210.500

32.

Timon Villiger

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

60.00

207.500

33.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

68.00

206.000

34.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

51.00

204.500

35.

Fabrice Büchel

2010

TV Neftenbach

54.00

197.000

36.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TV Landquart

53.00

196.000

37.

Adrian Büttiker

2010

TV Wolfwil

43.00

187.500

38.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

54.00

185.000

39.

Timofej Kudrins

2010

TV Bellach

42.00

184.000

40.

Elishua Mösch

2010

SGV Büren

48.00

183.000

41.

Enrico Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

42.00

179.000

42.

Matteo Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

48.00

161.000

43.

Filippo Tacconelli

2010

SG Lugano

34.00

149.000

44.

Leonardo Leoncini Bartoli

2010

SG Lugano

37.00

147.000

45.

Michele Ferrari

2010

SFG Chiasso

44.00

142.000

46.

Dario Käser

2010

TV Inkwil

42.00

137.500

47.

Kevin Silva

2010

TZ Rheintal

38.00

136.500

48.

Kai Pelloli

2010

TV Wiedlisbach

40.00

136.000

49.

Luiz Affolter

2010

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

34.00

129.000