Freitag, 27.5.2022

Top Resultate

Jahr

P6U18

74.750

David Bickel

Österreich

25. Rheintal-Cup

74.750

Liam Jury

England

25. Rheintal-Cup

74.400

Gino Vetter

Österreich

25. Rheintal-Cup

P6

80.150

Marco Pfyl

STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach

25. Rheintal-Cup

79.250

Dominic Tamsel

TV Wädenswil

25. Rheintal-Cup

78.333

Jan Imhof

TV Maisprach

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

P5

90.065

Omar Ateyeh

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

89.698

Ben Schumacher

STV Lenzburg

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

88.331

Ben Schumacher

STV Lenzburg

104. Zürcher Kunstturnertage

P4

80.000

Max Krüger

Stadtturnverein Wil

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

79.750

Michael Buckley

SFG Chiasso

Kunstturnertag Bern/Freiburg

79.300

Max Krüger

Stadtturnverein Wil

Kunstturnertag Bern/Freiburg

P3

83.300

Davide Krättli

TSV Rohrdorf

Mittelländische Meisterschaften

82.900

Davide Krättli

TSV Rohrdorf

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

82.350

Davide Krättli

TSV Rohrdorf

36. Schaffhauser Jugendcup

P2

84.350

Misha Moser

Stadtturnverein Wil

25. Rheintal-Cup

84.075

Misha Moser

Stadtturnverein Wil

Fürstenland-Cup

83.800

Misha Moser

Stadtturnverein Wil

36. Schaffhauser Jugendcup

P1U9

78.050

Oskar Dompert

KTTV Ebikon

Mittelländische Meisterschaften

77.475

Moritz Dompert

KTTV Ebikon

Mittelländische Meisterschaften

74.750

Jonas Schluep

TV Bellach

Mittelländische Meisterschaften

P1

82.450

Livio Rebsamen

STV Wetzikon

104. Zürcher Kunstturnertage

82.275

Jano Willi

BTV Chur

104. Zürcher Kunstturnertage

81.075

Livio Rebsamen

STV Wetzikon

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer

OP

51.150

Nicola Graber

STV Kriessern

25. Rheintal-Cup

49.066

Janik Mann

STV Langendorf

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

47.732

Alessandro Signoroni

TV Bellach

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

EPA

48.450

Yanick Prakash

TV Bülach

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer

47.975

Jayden Abbühl

STV Wetzikon

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer

47.450

Yanick Prakash

TV Bülach

Büli-Cup

EP

77.150

Nico Esztergalyos

TZ Oberaargau

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach

76.950

Elisha Calzaferri

Stadtturnverein Wil

25. Rheintal-Cup

76.725

Elisha Calzaferri

Stadtturnverein Wil

Fürstenland-Cup