Mittelländische Kunstturntage 2012 Rothrist
Rangliste
D-Wert |
Total |
|||||||
1. | Silas Dittmann | 2005 |
TV Horgen |
19.50 | 74.150 | |||
2. | Michael Eppenberger | 2004 |
STV Eien-Kleindöttingen |
20.00 | 74.000 | |||
3. | Jérôme Hostettler | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
19.50 | 73.900 | |||
4. | Yannik Wigger | 2001 |
STV Merenschwand |
19.00 | 73.050 | |||
5. | Elia Wettstein | 2004 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
19.00 | 72.700 | |||
6. | Marco Neukom | 2003 |
TV Horgen |
19.50 | 72.600 | |||
7. | Ian Wimmer | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
19.00 | 72.200 | |||
8. | Maurice Walter | 2004 |
TV Lenzburg |
19.00 | 72.100 | |||
9. | Luis Harder | 2004 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
19.00 | 72.050 | |||
10. | Noa Wyss | 2004 |
TV Leuzigen |
20.00 | 71.750 | |||
11. | Ian Staubitzer | 2005 |
TV Inkwil |
19.50 | 71.750 | |||
12. | Nino Vignotto | 2004 |
TV Wädenswil |
20.50 | 71.700 | |||
13. | Yanik Sulc | 2005 |
Biberist aktiv! |
20.00 | 71.300 | |||
14. | Kisanth Cittheravel | 2003 |
TV Wädenswil |
20.00 | 70.900 | |||
15. | Mirio Schoder | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
19.50 | 70.850 | |||
16. | Virudshan Santhirakanthan | 2003 |
TV Wädenswil |
19.50 | 70.400 | |||
17. | Levin Meier | 2005 |
STV Merenschwand |
19.00 | 70.350 | |||
18. | Sämi Vonmoos | 2003 |
STV Roggliswil |
18.50 | 70.200 | |||
19. | Maik Lanz | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
18.50 | 70.200 | |||
20. | Amadou Böhm | 2005 |
TV Wädenswil |
20.00 | 70.150 | |||
21. | Luis Bysäth | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
19.50 | 69.550 | |||
22. | Roman Von Burg | 2004 |
STV Bettlach |
19.50 | 69.300 | |||
23. | Julian Hebeisen | 2004 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
19.00 | 69.000 | |||
24. | John Marlovits | 2004 |
STV Eien-Kleindöttingen |
18.00 | 68.200 | |||
25. | Jamiro Strähl | 2004 |
TV Kaufleute Solothurn |
19.00 | 68.050 | |||
26. | Dionys Mejer | 2003 |
BTV Luzern |
18.50 | 67.950 | |||
27. | Fabio Strebel | 2005 |
STV Dottikon |
18.50 | 67.600 | |||
28. | Fabio Häfeli | 2004 |
STV Rickenbach LU |
18.00 | 67.600 | |||
29. | Timm Egger | 2004 |
STV Merenschwand |
18.00 | 67.550 | |||
30. | Sem Herzog | 2004 |
STV Rickenbach LU |
18.00 | 67.450 | |||
31. | Emanuel Burki | 2005 |
TV Lenzburg |
19.00 | 67.350 | |||
32. | Silvan Stierli | 2005 |
TV Lenzburg |
18.00 | 67.300 | |||
33. | Christos Birboutsakis | 2003 |
STV Kriens |
20.00 | 66.950 | |||
34. | Silvan Saxer | 2003 |
STV Dottikon |
18.00 | 66.800 | |||
35. | Loris Auguliaro | 2002 |
STV Kriens |
20.00 | 66.700 | |||
36. | Matthias Zettel | 2005 |
STV Roggliswil |
18.00 | 66.500 | |||
37. | Aidan Derungs | 2005 |
TV Lenzburg |
18.00 | 66.100 | |||
38. | Stephan Jeannerat | 2004 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
19.00 | 66.000 | |||
39. | Valentin Duss | 2004 |
BTV Luzern |
18.50 | 65.850 | |||
40. | Xeno Messmer | 2005 |
BTV Bern |
18.50 | 65.650 | |||
41. | Cyrill Scherrer | 2005 |
STV Eien-Kleindöttingen |
18.50 | 65.500 | |||
42. | Anes Hodzic | 2004 |
TV Lenzburg |
18.00 | 65.500 | |||
43. | Nick Bieri | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
18.00 | 65.400 | |||
44. | David Hunziker | 2004 |
STV Schlossrued |
18.50 | 65.300 | |||
45. | Tobias Gisi | 2005 |
TV Lenzburg |
18.00 | 65.250 | |||
46. | Ramias Dora | 2004 |
STV Merenschwand |
18.50 | 64.800 | |||
47. | Sebastian Siegrist | 2004 |
TV Wolfwil |
17.50 | 64.800 | |||
48. | Noah Rohrbach | 2003 |
BTV Basel |
18.00 | 64.650 | |||
49. | Felix Wengert | 2005 |
BTV Bern |
17.50 | 64.500 | |||
50. | Steven Plüss | 2004 |
TV Kaufleute Solothurn |
18.50 | 64.200 | |||
51. | Paul Peyer | 2005 |
Satus ORO |
17.50 | 63.700 | |||
52. | Sandro Meletta | 2003 |
BTV Luzern |
17.50 | 63.500 | |||
53. | Luca Hofmann | 2005 |
STV Schlossrued |
18.50 | 62.800 | |||
54. | Christian Veidt | 2004 |
STV Merenschwand |
18.00 | 62.800 | |||
55. | Jeremias Förster | 2004 |
BTV Luzern |
17.50 | 62.700 | |||
56. | Lukas Lüscher | 2003 |
Satus ORO |
18.00 | 62.400 | |||
57. | Max Spoerry | 2006 |
TV Horgen |
17.00 | 62.300 | |||
58. | Dario Balzan | 2004 |
Satus ORO |
18.00 | 62.150 | |||
59. | Marco Fricker | 2004 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
18.00 | 62.000 | |||
60. | Alessio Meletta | 2005 |
BTV Luzern |
18.00 | 61.900 | |||
61. | Janik Steiner | 2005 |
STV Schlossrued |
17.50 | 61.850 | |||
62. | Jeremy Erhard | 2002 |
TV Sulz |
18.00 | 61.800 | |||
63. | Loïc Bommeli | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
18.00 | 61.650 | |||
64. | Marvin Maurer | 2005 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
17.50 | 61.600 | |||
65. | Julian Frank | 2005 |
STV Roggliswil |
18.00 | 61.550 | |||
66. | Lars Gloor | 2005 |
STV Schlossrued |
17.50 | 61.150 | |||
67. | Lisandro Zürcher | 2005 |
BTV Bern |
18.00 | 61.050 | |||
68. | Thomas Veidt | 2004 |
STV Merenschwand |
17.50 | 60.400 | |||
69. | Philippos Karajiannis | 2005 |
BTV Bern |
18.00 | 60.400 | |||
70. | Sidar Acar | 2006 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
17.00 | 59.950 | |||
71. | Luca Siegenthaler | 2006 |
STV Merenschwand |
17.50 | 58.650 | |||
72. | David Berner | 2004 |
BTV Bern |
16.50 | 58.500 | |||
73. | Flavio Beinat | 2005 |
STV Dottikon |
17.50 | 58.200 | |||
74. | Kevin Hollinger | 2003 |
TV Sulz |
18.00 | 57.650 | |||
75. | Carl Cyrus | 2004 |
BTV Luzern |
17.00 | 56.600 | |||
76. | Salvian Dora | 2007 |
STV Merenschwand |
16.50 | 50.700 |