Montag, 26.9.2022

Mittelländische Kunstturntage 2016 Liestal

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

22.60

79.000

2.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

21.50

78.550

3.

Emanuele Maier

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

22.30

78.050

4.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

21.80

78.000

5.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

22.00

77.400

6.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

22.00

77.300

7.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

21.50

77.050

8.

Andrin Erdin

2009

TV Wolfwil

20.50

75.100

9.

Florentin Dora

2009

STV Merenschwand

21.50

75.050

10.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

20.50

75.050

11.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

21.00

74.850

12.

Umut Muslu

2008

STV Lenzburg

20.50

74.000

13.

Jonas Fröhndrich

2008

TV Horgen

19.50

73.600

14.

Timo Müller

2008

TV Subingen

20.50

73.000

15.

Elio Krummenacher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

19.50

72.850

16.

Levin Liniger

2007

Gym Berner Oberland

21.50

72.750

17.

Johan Tobler

2008

STV Rain

18.50

72.450

18.

Gabriel Bieri

2009

STV Lenzburg

20.50

72.000

19.

Jens Fleischli

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

71.850

20.

Jonas Gsell

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

20.00

71.800

21.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

22.00

71.700

22.

Luca Liniger

2008

Gym Berner Oberland

19.00

71.300

23.

Flavio Nauer

2007

STV Rain

19.00

70.950

24.

Jeremias Morach

2009

TV Neftenbach

19.00

70.850

25.

Massimiliano Casafina

2009

STV Roggliswil

19.00

70.700

26.

Joël Brönnimann

2008

TV Subingen

19.00

70.550

27.

Livio Leuthard

2008

STV Merenschwand

19.50

70.250

28.

Colin Ahlers

2008

STV Rain

19.00

70.200

29.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

19.50

70.150

30.

Liam Portmann

2008

BTV Luzern

19.00

69.650

31.

Linus Ender

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.80

69.550

32.

Mirzali Cilginözü

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

19.50

69.350

33.

Pascal Hunkeler

2007

STV Roggliswil

17.00

69.350

34.

Louis Carey

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

19.50

69.300

35.

Nicolas Lüthy

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

69.200

36.

Roman Tosato

2008

TV Subingen

19.00

69.100

37.

Noel Bühlmann

2008

BTV Luzern

19.00

68.850

38.

Jamie De Pellegrin

2008

STV Langendorf

19.00

68.700

39.

Akkarochai (Nüng) Phaohing

2008

TV Neftenbach

18.00

68.550

40.

Kimi Lötscher

2007

TV Wolhusen

18.50

68.450

41.

Siljan Ritz

2009

Biberist aktiv!

19.00

68.250

42.

Jan Zumsteg

2007

TV Sulz

19.00

68.200

43.

Sandro Freda

2009

Satus ORO

18.50

68.150

44.

Lorin Greuter

2008

BTV Luzern

19.00

68.050

45.

Nias Schurtenberger

2007

BTV Luzern

19.50

67.800

46.

Lars Wyss

2006

STV Roggliswil

17.50

67.600

47.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

67.200

48.

Lucian Graf

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

67.050

49.

Felix Bednyagin

2009

TV Horgen

17.50

66.850

50.

Delio Tiziani

2009

KTTV Ebikon

18.50

66.800

51.

Marco Wismer

2007

STV Rain

18.00

66.650

52.

Aris Hildebrand

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

65.950

53.

Noah Tanner

2009

BTV Luzern

17.50

65.700

54.

Alexander Tommer

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

16.50

65.700

55.

Louis Olivier Belser

2008

TV Büren a. A.

18.00

65.100

56.

Linus Suter

2008

STV Merenschwand

17.00

65.100

57.

Nik Fritschi

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

65.000

58.

Luca Niederer

2009

STV Merenschwand

17.00

64.950

59.

Corsin Stutz

2006

STV Merenschwand

18.50

64.700

60.

Mika Galli

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

16.50

64.200

61.

Luca Sommer

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

19.00

64.100

62.

Chris Leuenberger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

63.600

63.

Jonas Kathriner

2008

Satus ORO

16.50

62.800

64.

Arthur König

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

62.750

65.

Michael Weyermann

2010

STV Roggliswil

16.50

62.650

66.

Severin Meier

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

62.450

67.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

15.00

62.250

68.

Joel Lang

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

16.00

62.000

69.

Janis Stäuble

2007

TV Sulz

17.50

61.150

70.

Aaron Mosquera Cendon

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

60.750

71.

Timo Lütolf

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

60.550

72.

Janis Schwarzentrub

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

60.550

73.

Robin Kalt

2007

TV Sulz

18.00

60.550

74.

Niklas Müller

2007

TV Sulz

16.50

60.150

75.

Lyonel Rodriguez

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

60.100

76.

Severin Paffrath

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

16.00

60.000

77.

Fynn Weiss

2008

TV Sulz

17.00

59.850

78.

Bejzat Gafuri

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

59.100

79.

Leandro Markaj

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

58.950

80.

Jonas Kaufmann

2008

STV Merenschwand

16.00

58.750

81.

Levin Schacher

2007

STV Rain

16.00

58.700

82.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

58.450

83.

Flavio Frey

2009

STV Schlossrued

18.50

58.350

84.

Matteo Sargenti

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

58.300

85.

Severin Steger

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

58.100

86.

Dominik Brütsch

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

16.00

57.950

87.

Nikola Jurisic

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

57.000

88.

Yuta von Büren

2008

BTV Luzern

16.50

56.800

89.

Raèl Bühlmann

2007

TV Wolhusen

15.50

56.300

90.

Manuel Hunkeler

2009

STV Roggliswil

14.50

54.300

91.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

16.00

54.050

92.

Louis Meier

2009

STV Merenschwand

15.50

53.200

93.

Silas Gwerder

2008

STV Rain

16.50

52.250

94.

Kilian Kaufmann

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

15.50

51.850

95.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

16.00

50.550

96.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

16.00

48.600

97.

Noah Gottschalk

2010

STV Merenschwand

14.50

47.700

98.

Max Klausner

2010

STV Merenschwand

16.50

46.300