Montag, 26.9.2022

Mittelländische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2017 Kerns

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Mark Lüthi

2007

STV Langendorf

25.60

82.000

2.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

26.40

81.750

3.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.80

81.400

4.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

25.20

80.100

5.

Quentin Weber

2007

TV Gelterkinden

26.40

79.900

6.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

24.30

79.150

7.

Nevio De Salvador

2007

Satus ORO

24.50

78.850

8.

Emanuele Maier

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

24.00

78.600

9.

Dimitri Kohler

2007

TV Lupsingen

23.60

78.000

10.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

24.40

77.550

11.

Mauro Bucher

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

23.10

77.500

12.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

23.50

76.900

13.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

23.50

75.400

13.

Anthony Amrein

2007

Satus ORO

23.50

75.400

15.

Sirk Hebeisen

2008

TV Wolfwil

22.00

74.900

16.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

22.50

74.550

17.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

23.40

74.500

18.

Noel Bühlmann

2008

BTV Luzern

20.50

74.350

19.

Fabio Kirchhofer

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

23.50

73.900

20.

Jens Fleischli

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.50

73.050

21.

Moritz Anliker

2007

TV Wolhusen

21.50

72.750

22.

Umut Muslu

2008

STV Lenzburg

19.80

70.500

23.

Quirin Kummer

2007

TV Liestal

20.50

70.300

24.

Angelo Manganiello

2006

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

21.00

69.250

25.

Jonas Gsell

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

69.100

26.

Matthias Zettel

2005

STV Roggliswil

20.50

68.700

27.

Serafim Boyarinov

2007

BTV Basel

18.50

68.550

28.

Patrick Zettel

2007

STV Roggliswil

19.00

67.650

29.

Sascha Steger

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

67.350

30.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

18.50

67.300

31.

Pascal Hunkeler

2007

STV Roggliswil

18.50

66.000

32.

Ilea Wanger

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

65.100

33.

Tim Jente

2007

Satus ORO

18.00

63.000

34.

Andreas Kunz

2005

STV Neuenkirch

17.50

62.750

35.

Joel Peter

2006

STV Neuenkirch

17.50

62.300

36.

Lars Wyss

2006

STV Roggliswil

18.00

62.150

37.

Rony Frank

2007

STV Roggliswil

18.00

61.800

38.

Nils Näf

2005

STV Neuenkirch

17.00

61.750

39.

Joris Müller

2006

STV Roggliswil

18.15

61.200

40.

Pascal Venetz

2006

STV Roggliswil

18.00

60.950

41.

Rishi Rasaratnam

2004

TV Wolhusen

15.65

56.650

42.

Milos Gordic

2006

TV Wolhusen

16.00

55.450

43.

Arsam Soltani

2007

STV Kriens

15.50

53.150