Montag, 26.9.2022

Schweizer Meisterschaft Kunstturnen Junioren 2017 Chiasso

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Linus Eisenring

2007

TV Wängi

26.20

82.025

2.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

26.35

81.600

3.

Leon Montanile

2007

Kutu Schaffhausen

26.55

81.500

4.

Omar Ateyeh

2007

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

26.55

81.375

5.

Maximilian Glaeser

2007

Kutu Schaffhausen

26.40

81.075

6.

Nick Aebersold

2007

TV Steffisburg

26.00

80.875

7.

Ruben Haldimann

2007

Stadtturnverein Wil

25.60

80.675

8.

Paride Roberto

2007

SFG Biasca

25.85

80.550

9.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.90

80.475

10.

Ilan Delorme

2007

E.G.A. Genève

25.25

80.375

11.

Mark Lüthi

2007

STV Langendorf

25.80

80.300

12.

Jannick Engel

2008

TV Romanshorn

25.45

80.000

13.

Alen Krznaric

2007

Kutu Schaffhausen

25.15

79.400

14.

Yakouba Soumaré

2007

SFG Lugano

25.25

79.175

15.

Aaron Lamberti

2007

SFG Lugano

25.45

78.475

16.

Mauro Bucher

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

25.35

78.450

17.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

25.90

78.275

18.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

24.75

78.225

19.

Quinn Müller

2007

TV Wädenswil

25.85

78.000

20.

Nico Alder

2007

TV Mels

25.05

77.825

21.

Quentin Weber

2007

TV Gelterkinden

25.85

77.750

22.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.50

77.675

23.

Théau Farquet

2007

Gym Serrières

24.85

77.575

24.

Dimitri Kohler

2007

TV Lupsingen

25.65

77.300

25.

Marwan Armanios

2007

E.G.A. Genève

24.65

76.900

26.

Nevio De Salvador

2007

Satus ORO

25.05

76.400

27.

Alim Arnaut

2007

TZ Rheintal

25.75

76.325

28.

Luis Reinhard

2007

KTV Langenthal

24.60

76.325

29.

Janic Fässler

2007

TV Wädenswil

25.50

75.675

30.

Beoan Stocker

2007

STV Wetzikon

24.50

75.475

31.

Benjamin Balmer

2008

KTV Oberriet

23.45

75.400

32.

Emanuele Maier

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

24.90

75.300

33.

Marius Fabio Buholzer

2007

Gym Berner Oberland

24.70

74.875

34.

Piero Müller

2007

TV Jenins

24.50

74.850

35.

Nino Galbier

2008

TV Jenaz

23.50

74.375

36.

Ali Berisha

2007

STV Neuenkirch

21.45

74.350

37.

Isaak Jelinek

2007

TV Hegi

23.00

73.500

38.

Leon Aretano

2007

STV Frauenfeld

21.90

71.750

39.

Leonardo Luzii

2009

SFG Chiasso

21.50

71.650

40.

Noah Walker

2007

STV Frauenfeld

22.50

71.575

41.

Matthieu Gobet

2008

GASF Romont

20.50

70.625

43.

Kenny Rodenhauser

2007

SFG Chiasso

22.50

70.350

44.

Noel Bühlmann

2008

BTV Luzern

21.00

70.200

45.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

21.00

69.675

46.

Diego Gutierrez

2008

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

20.00

69.250

47.

Paco Kehtari

2008

Gym Serrières

21.65

68.650

48.

Serafim Boyarinov

2007

BTV Basel

19.50

66.825