Montag, 26.9.2022

Mittelländische Meisterschaften 2017 Niederlenz

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

26.70

83.350

2.

Nevio De Salvador

2007

Satus ORO

26.20

81.725

3.

Quentin Weber

2007

TV Gelterkinden

26.60

80.850

4.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.90

80.600

5.

Emanuele Maier

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

26.20

80.325

5.

Mark Lüthi

2007

STV Langendorf

25.40

80.325

7.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

26.20

80.250

8.

Dimitri Kohler

2007

TV Lupsingen

23.50

78.975

9.

Mauro Bucher

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

25.20

78.550

10.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

23.15

77.750

11.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

23.50

77.525

12.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

24.00

77.175

13.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

23.50

76.850

14.

Fabio Kirchhofer

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.30

76.800

15.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

23.00

76.050

16.

Anthony Amrein

2007

Satus ORO

24.20

75.500

17.

Andrin Erdin

2009

TV Wolfwil

22.50

75.250

18.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

23.50

74.100

19.

Noel Bühlmann

2008

BTV Luzern

22.00

73.625

20.

Jens Fleischli

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

22.25

73.300

21.

Moritz Anliker

2007

TV Wolhusen

21.50

72.450

22.

Sirk Hebeisen

2008

TV Wolfwil

22.00

72.425

23.

Serafim Boyarinov

2007

BTV Basel

19.00

71.800

24.

Matthias Zettel

2005

STV Roggliswil

21.00

71.450

25.

Umut Muslu

2008

STV Lenzburg

21.00

69.225

26.

Cyrill Nauer

2005

STV Rain

19.00

68.625

27.

Sascha Steger

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

20.00

68.500

28.

Patrick Zettel

2007

STV Roggliswil

18.50

68.425

29.

Louis Schraner

2004

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

68.250

30.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

18.65

67.900

31.

Jonas Gsell

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

67.450

32.

Rony Frank

2007

STV Roggliswil

18.50

66.600

33.

Johan Tobler

2008

STV Rain

18.00

66.575

34.

Xavier Matias

2007

STV Lenzburg

20.40

66.275

35.

Angelo Manganiello

2006

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

21.00

65.900

36.

Silvan Graber

2006

STV Rain

19.00

65.450

37.

Lukas Oberholzer

2005

STV Rain

18.50

65.150

38.

Ilea Wanger

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

64.875

39.

Nico Wismer

2006

STV Rain

19.50

64.525

40.

Tim Jente

2007

Satus ORO

19.00

63.975

41.

Sven Märki

2005

TSV Rohrdorf

17.65

63.825

42.

Nicola Geissmann

2007

STV Lenzburg

18.50

63.250

43.

Pascal Hunkeler

2007

STV Roggliswil

17.00

62.950

44.

Leonard Urwyler

2006

STV Roggliswil

17.00

62.800

45.

Colin Ahlers

2008

STV Rain

17.00

62.225

46.

Joris Müller

2006

STV Roggliswil

18.00

62.100

47.

Pascal Venetz

2006

STV Roggliswil

18.00

61.425

48.

Flavio Nauer

2007

STV Rain

17.00

61.150

49.

Jonas Graf

2007

STV Rain

17.50

60.425

50.

Lars Wyss

2006

STV Roggliswil

18.00

60.350

51.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.00

58.650

52.

Dominik Brütsch

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

58.000

53.

Linus Lütolf

2006

STV Rain

16.50

56.700

54.

Marco Wismer

2007

STV Rain

16.50

56.275

55.

Jan Le Coent

2006

STV Kriens

17.00

56.000

56.

Milos Gordic

2006

TV Wolhusen

16.50

55.350

57.

Mattis Le Coent

2007

STV Kriens

17.00

54.625

58.

Silas Gwerder

2008

STV Rain

16.00

49.575

59.

Arsam Soltani

2007

STV Kriens

16.50

49.275