Montag, 26.9.2022

Mittelländische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2018 Kleindöttingen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

27.20

83.750

2.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

26.70

83.325

3.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

25.80

82.425

4.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

26.20

81.750

5.

Emanuele Maier

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

26.25

81.450

6.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.60

80.100

7.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

24.90

78.475

8.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

25.20

77.500

9.

Steven Raetzo

2008

TSV Reigoldswil

24.90

77.475

10.

Cyrille Keller

2008

TV Füllinsdorf

25.40

77.000

11.

Roman Tosato

2008

TV Subingen

24.95

76.375

12.

Sirk Hebeisen

2008

TV Wolfwil

23.00

75.250

13.

Florin Griner

2008

TV Ziefen

23.80

75.175

14.

Aurele Rossier

2008

TV Inkwil

23.50

74.400

15.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

20.00

73.275

16.

Livio Maltese

2008

TV Liestal

23.30

73.225

17.

Johan Tobler

2008

STV Rain

19.90

72.925

18.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.80

71.925

19.

Timo Müller

2008

TV Subingen

22.00

71.250

20.

Elio Krummenacher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

19.50

71.200

21.

Mirzali Cilginözü

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

23.50

71.025

22.

Noel Bühlmann

2008

BTV Luzern

22.00

70.875

23.

Gabriel Bieri

2009

STV Lenzburg

19.50

70.575

24.

Selwyn Müller

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

19.00

70.200

25.

Linus Ender

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

70.000

26.

Luca Sommer

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

22.00

69.900

27.

Jamie De Pellegrin

2008

STV Langendorf

22.50

69.275

28.

Timo Lütolf

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

19.50

68.650

29.

Massimiliano Casafina

2009

STV Roggliswil

19.65

67.975

30.

Flavio Frey

2009

STV Schlossrued

18.00

67.850

31.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

20.00

67.200

32.

Patrick Zettel

2007

STV Roggliswil

19.00

67.200

33.

Pascal Hunkeler

2007

STV Roggliswil

18.50

66.575

34.

Matheo-Luca Zrotz

2009

STV Malters

18.50

66.425

35.

Michael Weyermann

2010

STV Roggliswil

18.50

65.225

36.

Jonas Gsell

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

20.00

64.775

37.

Nik Fritschi

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

64.625

38.

Rony Frank

2007

STV Roggliswil

19.00

64.425

39.

Nikola Jurisic

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.15

63.450

40.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.65

62.925

41.

Arthur König

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

62.650

42.

Leandro Muff

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

62.400

43.

Aaron Mosquera Cendon

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

60.950

44.

Janis Schwarzentrub

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

60.250

45.

Fabio Mocanu

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.00

58.500

46.

Luan Knecht

2009

TV Sulz

18.50

57.450

47.

Joël Brönnimann

2008

TV Subingen

3.50

21.050