Montag, 26.9.2022

Schweizer Meisterschaft Kunstturnen Junioren 2018 Brugg

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

26.70

83.800

2.

Lucas Jonesco

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

26.40

82.900

3.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

26.50

82.725

4.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

26.85

82.675

5.

Jannick Engel

2008

TV Romanshorn

26.55

81.800

6.

Nick Reuling

2008

TV Bülach

25.85

81.375

7.

Max Krüger

2009

Stadtturnverein Wil

25.65

81.175

8.

Emanuele Maier

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

26.15

81.100

10.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

25.45

80.800

11.

Justin Fischer

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

25.45

80.650

12.

Adam Ateyeh

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.85

80.500

13.

Julian Pitsis

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.65

80.425

14.

Leandro Berni

2008

TV Henggart

25.60

80.050

15.

Jonas Fröhndrich

2008

TV Horgen

25.75

79.725

16.

Noah Steger

2008

KTV Oberriet

25.80

79.725

17.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

25.65

79.375

18.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

26.25

79.200

19.

Leonardo Luzii

2009

SFG Chiasso

25.25

79.000

20.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

Stadtturnverein Wil

24.85

78.525

21.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.55

78.475

22.

Alessio Clementi

2008

SFG Lugano

24.10

78.475

23.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

24.50

78.425

24.

Roman Tosato

2008

TV Subingen

24.50

78.100

25.

Philip Rusticeanu

2008

TV Stäfa

25.40

77.700

26.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

23.00

77.675

27.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

23.75

77.650

28.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

25.25

77.625

29.

Steven Raetzo

2008

TSV Reigoldswil

25.30

77.400

30.

Lars Stillhart

2009

Stadtturnverein Wil

24.40

77.125

31.

Nino Galbier

2008

TV Jenaz

23.85

76.825

33.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

25.50

75.850

34.

Yannis Blatter

2008

Stadtturnverein Wil

23.50

75.125

35.

Matthieu Gobet

2008

GASF Romont

23.00

74.825

36.

Kiyan Bellaïde

2008

FSG Versoix

24.20

74.750

37.

Cyrille Keller

2008

TV Füllinsdorf

24.90

74.425

38.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

23.10

74.125

39.

Mauro Schneider

2009

BTV Bern

22.90

74.075

40.

Elio Krummenacher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

20.50

73.900

41.

Leon Schüpbach

2009

STV Neuenkirch

22.00

73.250

42.

Marco Damur

2009

Turnfabrik

23.05

73.200

43.

Gian Aebersold

2009

TV Steffisburg

22.55

73.125

44.

Diego Gutierrez

2008

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

24.30

72.875

45.

Florentin Dora

2009

STV Merenschwand

21.90

72.575

46.

Florin Griner

2008

TV Ziefen

23.00

72.525

47.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

22.50

72.275

48.

Livio Maltese

2008

TV Liestal

22.85

71.925

49.

Simon Tanner

2008

BTV Bern

21.40

71.575

50.

Paco Kehtari

2008

Gym Serrières

22.50

70.725

51.

Renzo Ito

2009

E.G.A. Genève

20.00

69.900

52.

Matia Steiner

2009

BTV Bern

22.65

69.150

53.

Abteen Matin

2008

Gym Serrières

21.00

65.175