Montag, 26.9.2022

Schweizer Meisterschaft Kunstturnen Junioren 2019 Zuchwil (SO)

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

28.80

84.766

2.

Jannick Engel

2008

TV Romanshorn

28.95

84.133

3.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

28.85

83.516

4.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

27.15

82.216

5.

Justin Fischer

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

28.55

82.150

6.

Jonas Fröhndrich

2008

TV Horgen

27.60

81.200

7.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

25.85

81.150

8.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

27.90

81.133

9.

Nick Reuling

2008

TV Bülach

26.15

80.750

10.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

28.20

80.666

11.

Julian Pitsis

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

27.45

80.366

12.

Roman Tosato

2008

TV Subingen

25.90

80.316

13.

Leandro Berni

2008

TV Henggart

25.90

80.233

14.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

26.95

79.600

15.

Nino Galbier

2008

TV Jenaz

26.70

79.033

16.

Adam Ateyeh

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

26.75

78.966

17.

Emanuele Maier

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

26.45

78.800

18.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

25.90

78.150

19.

Cyrille Keller

2008

TV Füllinsdorf

26.10

77.800

20.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

26.60

77.766

21.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

25.90

77.650

22.

Alessio Clementi

2008

SFG Lugano

24.80

77.333

23.

Davide Maria Bonacina Paglia

2008

SFG Chiasso

25.50

77.216

24.

Joël Lucien Frauchiger

2008

STV Oberbüren

24.75

75.966

25.

Matthieu Gobet

2008

GASF Romont

22.60

74.666

26.

Livio Maltese

2008

TV Liestal

24.40

74.633

27.

Kiyan Bellaïde

2008

FSG Versoix

24.45

74.233

28.

Noah Steger

2008

KTV Oberriet

24.90

74.083

29.

Lucas Jonesco

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

22.75

73.733

30.

Philip Rusticeanu

2008

TV Stäfa

24.05

73.650

31.

Neil Flacher

2008

TV Henggart

23.15

72.383

32.

Yannis Blatter

2008

Stadtturnverein Wil

22.15

72.283

33.

Abteen Matin

2008

Gym Serrières

21.30

70.233

34.

Loris Brandenburg

2008

BTV Bern

20.00

68.566

35.

Skyler Diaz

2008

TV Steffisburg

21.10

68.350

36.

Diego Gutierrez

2008

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

20.75

68.266

37.

Nicolas Hagen

2008

SFG Chiasso

20.00

68.250

38.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.30

67.783

39.

Janik Hollenstein

2008

TV Zuzwil

19.30

67.600

40.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

17.50

62.783

41.

Alexander Müller

2008

TV Wädenswil

17.50

58.566