Montag, 26.9.2022

102. Zürcher Kunstturnertage 2019 Rüti

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Julian Pitsis

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

28.15

81.925

2.

Jannick Engel

2008

TV Romanshorn

28.30

81.900

3.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

27.80

81.150

4.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

27.70

80.325

5.

Justin Fischer

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

26.80

79.550

6.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

27.15

79.175

7.

Leandro Berni

2008

TV Henggart

25.10

78.675

8.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

26.80

78.525

9.

Adam Ateyeh

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

26.00

78.450

10.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.95

78.125

11.

Nick Reuling

2008

TV Bülach

26.25

78.000

12.

Jonas Fröhndrich

2008

TV Horgen

26.10

77.575

13.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

25.35

77.500

14.

Nino Galbier

2008

TV Jenaz

26.15

77.300

15.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

25.25

76.675

16.

Davide Maria Bonacina Paglia

2008

SFG Chiasso

25.25

76.400

17.

Joël Lucien Frauchiger

2008

STV Oberbüren

25.70

75.600

18.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

25.30

75.225

19.

Cyrille Keller

2008

TV Füllinsdorf

23.60

75.200

20.

Alessio Clementi

2008

SFG Lugano

23.80

74.625

21.

Lucas Jonesco

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

22.30

74.425

22.

Noah Steger

2008

KTV Oberriet

23.30

72.450

23.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.30

71.825

24.

Livio Maltese

2008

TV Liestal

22.75

71.675

25.

Abteen Matin

2008

Gym Serrières

21.50

71.150

26.

Matthieu Gobet

2008

GASF Romont

21.50

70.950

27.

Mirzali Cilginözü

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

21.50

69.900

28.

Nikolai Dubs

2007

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

22.60

69.625

29.

Diego Gutierrez

2008

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

21.00

68.300

30.

Tim Wolfer

2007

TV Henggart

18.50

68.200

31.

Yannis Blatter

2008

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.50

68.100

32.

Kiyan Bellaïde

2008

FSG Versoix

23.25

67.900

33.

Janik Hollenstein

2008

TV Zuzwil

19.80

67.875

34.

Jamie De Pellegrin

2008

STV Langendorf

19.25

66.550

35.

Neil Flacher

2008

TV Henggart

19.40

65.825

36.

Paco Kehtari

2008

Gym Serrières

18.80

62.425

37.

Alexander Müller

2008

TV Wädenswil

18.00

60.175

38.

Damian Arnold

2005

TV Bülach

16.50

59.925

39.

Luca Sommer

2008

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

17.00

59.900

40.

Skyler Diaz

2008

TV Steffisburg

17.45

58.950

41.

Sandro Tanner

2005

TV Wädenswil

15.50

58.675

42.

Fabian Zähringer

2008

TV Hegi

14.00

57.850

43.

Ilian Dammene

2008

Gym Serrières

17.00

56.250

44.

Mael Schickli

2005

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

14.50

53.350