Freitag, 27.5.2022

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer 2022 Sporthalle Freienstein

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Livio Rebsamen

2012

STV Wetzikon

23.50

81.075

2.

Samuel Ritchie

2012

TV Rüti

24.00

79.075

3.

Nelio Frangao

2013

TV Rüti

22.50

77.975

4.

Quirin Cavelti

2012

STV Wetzikon

23.50

76.800

5.

Santiago Ferreira Marques

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

22.00

74.575

6.

Alexander Heather

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.50

71.625

7.

Max Chidley

2012

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.50

70.175

8.

Miro Marroni

2012

TV Neftenbach

21.00

69.025

9.

Luka Azdajic

2010

TV Niederglatt

18.00

68.050

10.

Julian Tschirky

2011

TV Wädenswil

18.00

67.725

11.

Arik Hofmann

2011

TV Bülach

19.00

67.000

12.

Jaron Langenegger

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

19.00

66.100

13.

Jussi Kürner

2013

TV Bülach

18.00

65.600

14.

Nicolas Bachmann

2012

TV Wädenswil

18.50

65.075

15.

Lean Meierhofer

2012

TV Hegi

17.75

64.375

16.

Muhammed Gülhan

2013

TV Niederglatt

18.00

64.000

17.

Aurelio Lechmann

2011

TV Bülach

19.00

63.700

18.

Finn Christian Durussel

2010

STV Wetzikon

18.00

63.550

19.

Laurin Deiss

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

63.300

20.

Curdin Rupli

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.50

63.200

21.

Séverin Schiesser

2011

TV Rüti

17.50

63.000

22.

Ilian Reutter

2010

STV Wetzikon

19.00

61.875

23.

Sebastian Zähringer

2011

TV Hegi

18.50

61.550

24.

Ilario Mägli

2011

TV Rümlang

18.00

60.550

25.

Lars de Wit

2012

TV Neftenbach

16.50

59.725

26.

Marius Hausammann

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.25

59.550

27.

Noah Bucher

2010

TV Niederglatt

16.50

58.850

28.

Julian Witschi

2011

TV Niederglatt

17.50

58.725

29.

Anton Naidenov

2012

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.25

57.350

30.

Nik Frei

2012

TV Neftenbach

16.00

56.725

31.

Karim Semytkivska

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.00

56.350

32.

Maël Mösinger

2012

TV Hegi

16.00

56.325

33.

Jan Burri

2012

TV Wädenswil

16.50

53.650

34.

Morris Neukom

2010

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

15.50

52.225

35.

Nayan Govalam

2012

TV Rümlang

16.00

52.150

36.

Mika Dafner

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

14.00

49.650

37.

Caleb Gossweiler

2011

STV Wetzikon

13.25

49.375

38.

Leandro Guarino

2011

TV Rümlang

13.75

48.450

39.

Louis Moser

2013

KTV Dietikon

14.75

47.900

40.

Benedek Bösze

2010

TV Hegi

2.50

9.400