ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer 2022 Sporthalle Freienstein
Rangliste
D-Wert |
Total |
|||||||
1. | Livio Rebsamen | 2012 |
STV Wetzikon |
23.50 | 81.075 | |||
2. | Samuel Ritchie | 2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
24.00 | 79.075 | |||
3. | Nelio Frangao | 2013 |
Turnsport Rüti |
22.50 | 77.975 | |||
4. | Quirin Cavelti | 2012 |
STV Wetzikon |
23.50 | 76.800 | |||
5. | Santiago Ferreira Marques | 2013 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
22.00 | 74.575 | |||
6. | Alexander Heather | 2013 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
19.50 | 71.625 | |||
7. | Max Chidley | 2012 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
18.50 | 70.175 | |||
8. | Miro Marroni | 2012 |
TV Neftenbach |
21.00 | 69.025 | |||
9. | Luka Azdajic | 2010 |
TV Niederglatt |
18.00 | 68.050 | |||
10. | Julian Tschirky | 2011 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.00 | 67.725 | |||
11. | Arik Hofmann | 2011 |
TV Bülach |
19.00 | 67.000 | |||
12. | Jaron Langenegger | 2013 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
19.00 | 66.100 | |||
13. | Jussi Kürner | 2013 |
TV Bülach |
18.00 | 65.600 | |||
14. | Nicolas Bachmann | 2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.50 | 65.075 | |||
15. | Lean Meierhofer | 2012 |
TV Hegi |
17.75 | 64.375 | |||
16. | Muhammed Gülhan | 2013 |
TV Niederglatt |
18.00 | 64.000 | |||
17. | Aurelio Lechmann | 2011 |
TV Bülach |
19.00 | 63.700 | |||
18. | Finn Christian Durussel | 2010 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 63.550 | |||
19. | Laurin Deiss | 2009 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
17.00 | 63.300 | |||
20. | Curdin Rupli | 2010 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
16.50 | 63.200 | |||
21. | Séverin Schiesser | 2011 |
Turnsport Rüti |
17.50 | 63.000 | |||
22. | Ilian Reutter | 2010 |
STV Wetzikon |
19.00 | 61.875 | |||
23. | Sebastian Zähringer | 2011 |
TV Hegi |
18.50 | 61.550 | |||
24. | Ilario Mägli | 2011 |
TV Rümlang |
18.00 | 60.550 | |||
25. | Lars de Wit | 2012 |
TV Neftenbach |
16.50 | 59.725 | |||
26. | Marius Hausammann | 2011 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
16.25 | 59.550 | |||
27. | Noah Bucher | 2010 |
TV Niederglatt |
16.50 | 58.850 | |||
28. | Julian Witschi | 2011 |
TV Niederglatt |
17.50 | 58.725 | |||
29. | Anton Naidenov | 2012 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
16.25 | 57.350 | |||
30. | Nik Frei | 2012 |
TV Neftenbach |
16.00 | 56.725 | |||
31. | Karim Semytkivska | 2011 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
16.00 | 56.350 | |||
32. | Maël Mösinger | 2012 |
TV Hegi |
16.00 | 56.325 | |||
33. | Jan Burri | 2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
16.50 | 53.650 | |||
34. | Morris Neukom | 2010 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
15.50 | 52.225 | |||
35. | Nayan Govalam | 2012 |
TV Rümlang |
16.00 | 52.150 | |||
36. | Mika Dafner | 2013 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
14.00 | 49.650 | |||
37. | Caleb Gossweiler | 2011 |
STV Wetzikon |
13.25 | 49.375 | |||
38. | Leandro Guarino | 2011 |
TV Rümlang |
13.75 | 48.450 | |||
39. | Louis Moser | 2013 |
KTV Dietikon |
14.75 | 47.900 | |||
40. | Benedek Bösze | 2010 |
TV Hegi |
2.50 | 9.400 |