Freitag, 27.5.2022

36. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2022 Schaffhausen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Elisha Calzaferri

2014

Stadtturnverein Wil

Final

21.75

76.700

2.

Finn Hollauf

2015

STV Oberbüren

Final

21.75

74.775

3.

Paolo Zanetti

2014

TV Landquart

Final

21.75

74.200

4.

Giorgio Rossi

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

Final

20.75

72.600

5.

Dario Fromm

2014

TV Maienfeld

Final

21.75

72.525

6.

Gianin Kuhn

2014

Turnfabrik

Final

20.75

72.425

7.

Nicolai Seiler

2014

TV Wädenswil

Final

19.25

72.350

8.

Oliver Keller

2014

TV Bischofszell

Final

21.75

72.175

9.

Nils Landis

2014

TV Wädenswil

Final

19.75

71.700

10.

Gian Hinder

2014

Turnfabrik

Final

20.90

71.575

11.

Lionel Schlanser

2014

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

Final

21.75

71.525

12.

Livio Egli

2014

TV Rüti

Final

20.75

71.275

13.

Leo Rohner

2014

TZ Rheintal

Final

21.25

71.175

14.

Gian Siegrist

2014

STV Merenschwand

Final

20.90

70.900

15.

Laurin Eugster

2014

TV Azmoos

Final

21.75

70.500

16.

Manuel Widmer

2014

Satus ORO

Final

20.25

69.925

17.

Joel Walther

2013

Satus ORO

Final

19.75

69.800

18.

Xavi Eloi Kreis

2014

Turnfabrik

Final

20.75

69.700

19.

Levin Bürgi

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

Final

20.90

68.900

20.

Finn Künzli

2014

TV Wädenswil

Final

18.25

68.700

21.

Sebastian Staub

2014

TV Rüti

Final

19.25

67.525

22.

Roméo Sorbara

2013

Satus ORO

Final

20.25

67.150

23.

Liano Giorgi

2015

Satus ORO

Final

20.40

66.925

24.

Nicolas Steinacher

2014

TV Sulz

Final

17.75

65.075

1.

Elisha Calzaferri

2014

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.25

74.450

2.

Finn Hollauf

2015

STV Oberbüren

21.25

73.525

3.

Paolo Zanetti

2014

TV Landquart

21.75

73.450

4.

Giorgio Rossi

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

21.25

73.175

5.

Leo Rohner

2014

TZ Rheintal

21.25

73.150

6.

Gianin Kuhn

2014

Turnfabrik

20.75

72.850

7.

Gian Hinder

2014

Turnfabrik

20.75

72.700

8.

Dario Fromm

2014

TV Maienfeld

21.90

72.450

9.

Oliver Keller

2014

TV Bischofszell

21.25

72.050

10.

Nicolai Seiler

2014

TV Wädenswil

18.75

71.750

11.

Nils Landis

2014

TV Wädenswil

19.25

71.725

12.

Levin Bürgi

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.25

71.425

13.

Lionel Schlanser

2014

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

21.25

71.150

14.

Joel Walther

2013

Satus ORO

19.75

70.975

15.

Xavi Eloi Kreis

2014

Turnfabrik

20.25

70.525

16.

Roméo Sorbara

2013

Satus ORO

20.25

70.125

17.

Laurin Eugster

2014

TV Azmoos

21.25

69.950

18.

Gian Siegrist

2014

STV Merenschwand

21.25

69.600

19.

Manuel Widmer

2014

Satus ORO

19.75

69.175

20.

Livio Egli

2014

TV Rüti

20.25

68.725

21.

Finn Künzli

2014

TV Wädenswil

18.25

68.650

22.

Nicolas Steinacher

2014

TV Sulz

17.75

68.100

23.

Sebastian Staub

2014

TV Rüti

18.75

67.850

24.

Liano Giorgi

2015

Satus ORO

21.25

67.750

25.

Dario Jäggi

2014

STV Lenzburg

18.25

67.550

26.

Valentin Stäger

2014

STV Merenschwand

17.25

67.450

27.

Maxime Baumann

2014

TV Wädenswil

17.25

67.375

28.

Elia Zuberbühler

2013

Stadtturnverein Wil

19.75

67.225

29.

Jamie King

2013

STV Oberbüren

18.75

67.125

30.

Florin Poloni

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.75

66.750

31.

Petr Stepanov

2013

TV Wädenswil

17.75

66.650

32.

Tiago Jauslin

2013

TV Wädenswil

17.75

66.400

33.

Joas Kollbrunner

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.25

66.350

34.

Jan Winter

2014

TV Sulz

17.25

65.825

35.

Arik Papp

2015

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

18.75

65.300

36.

Alessandro Carroccio

2014

STV Lenzburg

17.75

64.525

37.

Adrian Schardin

2014

Satus ORO

17.25

63.975

38.

Jan Müller

2015

STV Merenschwand

17.25

63.025

39.

Tigran Ohanian

2015

Satus ORO

17.25

62.725

40.

Ursin Wildhaber

2016

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

17.75

62.675

41.

Sven Hugelshofer

2015

Turnfabrik

17.25

62.675

42.

Michael Hegemann

2015

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

17.25

62.575

43.

Samuel Gisiger

2014

STV Lenzburg

16.75

61.950

44.

Joel Meyer

2015

STV Lenzburg

16.75

61.950

45.

Callum Speck

2015

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

17.25

61.550

46.

Cédric Kaifer

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.75

61.525

47.

Benjamin Balint

2014

TV Sulz

17.25

61.525

48.

Eliah Kaleb Nägeli

2015

Turnfabrik

16.75

61.425

49.

Luca Medici

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.75

61.400

50.

Andrin Kaufmann

2014

TV Sulz

17.25

60.950

51.

Jonas Wiebusch

2015

TV Wädenswil

17.75

60.925

52.

Lukas Braun

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.75

58.650

53.

Dilan Nasufi

2015

Turnfabrik

16.75

58.175

54.

Simon Gisiger

2015

STV Lenzburg

16.25

56.900

55.

Alessandro Wider

2015

Turnfabrik

16.75

56.325

56.

Colin Amstuz

2014

TV Rüti

16.25

54.225

57.

Alexander Ammann

2015

Turnfabrik

16.25

54.050

58.

Andrin Meier

2015

STV Frauenfeld

15.75

51.900

59.

Mattia Pasqualetti

2014

Turnfabrik

16.25

50.950

60.

Balazs Gal

2014

Turnfabrik

15.25

49.725