Freitag, 27.5.2022

36. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2022 Schaffhausen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Livio Rebsamen

2012

STV Wetzikon

24.00

80.825

2.

Jano Willi

2012

BTV Chur

24.00

80.800

3.

Federico Schmid

2012

SFG Balerna

23.50

80.575

4.

Minh Russenberger

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

23.50

77.900

5.

Nelio Frangao

2013

TV Rüti

23.00

77.250

6.

Elia Palomba

2012

Satus ORO

23.50

77.225

7.

Lino Zanetti

2012

TV Landquart

24.00

77.175

8.

Nico Giorgi

2012

Satus ORO

23.50

77.050

9.

Samuel Ritchie

2012

TV Rüti

24.00

77.025

10.

Nelio Lingg

2012

Turnfabrik

23.00

76.975

11.

Martino Bizzozero

2013

SFG Mendrisio

23.00

76.650

12.

Dario Widmer

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

24.00

76.425

13.

David Steiger

2013

STV Balgach

23.50

75.875

14.

Lenny Forster

2013

TV Widnau

22.00

75.575

15.

Cristian Buttà

2013

SFG Chiasso

23.15

75.525

16.

Nando Sturzenegger

2012

Turnfabrik

22.50

75.300

17.

Gianni Zanolari

2012

TV Untervaz

24.00

75.225

18.

Quirin Cavelti

2012

STV Wetzikon

23.50

75.200

19.

Santiago Ferreira Marques

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

22.50

75.175

20.

Merxas Kursun

2012

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.00

75.075

21.

Nando Eggenberger

2012

TV Weite

23.00

74.600

22.

Tirth Khacharia

2013

BTV Bern

23.50

74.525

23.

Raffaele Sciutto

2013

SFG Lugano

21.00

74.500

24.

Leander Thomet

2012

BTV Bern

23.50

74.425

25.

Ben Görner

2012

Satus ORO

23.50

74.275

26.

Yannick Winterberg

2012

BTV Bern

23.50

73.800

27.

Daymen Bärlocher

2013

TV Widnau

22.00

73.450

28.

Lio Rickenbacher

2012

TV Sissach

22.50

73.275

29.

Joel Odermatt

2013

TV Liestal

21.00

73.275

30.

Gilles Damur

2013

Turnfabrik

22.00

72.750

31.

Nik Meier

2013

STV Affeltrangen

21.50

72.350

32.

Amos Conti

2012

SFG Biasca

22.50

72.325

33.

Noah Good

2012

TV Mels

23.50

72.050

34.

Manuel Kronenberg

2013

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.00

71.725

35.

Aris Conti

2012

SFG Biasca

21.50

71.675

36.

Timeo von Büren

2012

BTV Bern

23.00

71.625

37.

Lino Stalder

2012

Stadtturnverein Wil

22.50

71.600

38.

Alexander Heather

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

20.50

71.550

39.

Severin Flum

2012

STV Altnau

23.50

71.175

40.

Alessandro Dotti

2012

SFG Chiasso

20.00

71.150

41.

Pranshu Khacharia

2013

BTV Bern

20.00

71.075

42.

Jaxon Leuzinger

2014

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.50

70.850

43.

Anton Droganov

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.50

70.575

44.

Lian Allenspach

2012

BTV Chur

20.50

70.525

45.

Nino Zimmermann

2013

Turnfabrik

20.50

70.500

46.

Noah Berweger

2012

Stadtturnverein Wil

22.50

69.950

47.

Adrian Joder

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.50

69.075

48.

Loris Perrini

2013

SFG Lugano

21.50

68.875

49.

Luca Kuoni

2013

TV Maienfeld

20.50

68.700

50.

Diego De Russi

2012

TV Liestal

20.00

68.625

51.

Adam Brigance

2013

TV Pratteln AS

21.00

68.525

52.

Lucien Marchon

2012

TV Maisprach

19.00

68.175

53.

Mattia Pennucci

2013

STV Lenzburg

19.50

68.025

54.

Gael Vassalli

2013

SFG Mendrisio

19.00

67.850

55.

Lenny Hardegger

2013

TV Mels

19.50

67.350

56.

James Müller

2013

STV Merenschwand

18.00

67.075

57.

Lazar Jeanmaire

2014

STV Lenzburg

17.50

66.125

58.

Andri Riesen

2013

TV Mels

19.50

66.100

59.

Tino Weiss

2011

TV Sulz

18.00

66.000

60.

Noa Zimmermann

2013

TV Maienfeld

19.00

65.975

61.

Levin Zindel

2013

TV Maienfeld

19.50

65.975

62.

Ryan Stutz

2013

STV Merenschwand

18.00

65.825

63.

Timo Poloni

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

65.675

64.

Mathéo Küchler

2013

STV Lenzburg

18.50

65.275

65.

Tim Gamma

2013

TV Mels

18.50

65.075

66.

Yannick Kern

2014

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

64.800

67.

Lio Schärer

2013

STV Merenschwand

18.50

64.625

68.

Fabian Bucher

2013

STV Lenzburg

19.00

64.600

69.

Jayden Frei

2013

STV Neuenhof

19.00

64.575

70.

Kimmo Keel

2012

TV Bad Ragaz

20.50

64.350

71.

Nicolas Bachmann

2012

TV Wädenswil

18.50

63.775

72.

Julian Tschirky

2011

TV Wädenswil

17.00

63.575

73.

Lennox von Matt

2012

TV Wädenswil

18.00

61.875

74.

Marlo Benkert

2012

TV Wädenswil

17.00

59.625

75.

Jeremy Oeschger

2013

TV Sulz

16.50

58.575

76.

Jonas Lüthi

2013

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.50

57.725

77.

Leo Steiner

2013

STV Lenzburg

17.00

56.500

78.

Jan Burri

2012

TV Wädenswil

16.50

55.700

79.

Sven Vaterlaus

2013

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.50

55.400

80.

Alessio Bottani

2013

TV Sulz

16.50

52.700