Freitag, 27.5.2022

Büli-Cup 2022 Bülach

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Yanick Prakash

2015

TV Bülach

12.00

47.450

2.

Jayden Abbühl

2015

STV Wetzikon

12.00

47.200

3.

Jakob Meier

2012

TV Bülach

12.00

47.000

4.

Alexander Rac

2014

TV Wädenswil

12.00

46.325

5.

Flavio Von Euw

2015

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

45.750

6.

Friedrich Pürckhauer

2016

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

45.700

7.

Tobias Bösch

2013

TV Bülach

12.00

45.400

8.

Liun Schoch

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

45.250

9.

Cédric Meierhofer

2016

TV Henggart

12.00

45.225

10.

Enea Calò

2016

TV Neftenbach

12.00

45.075

11.

Matteo Di Pietro

2013

TV Bülach

12.00

44.900

12.

Andrin Burkart

2015

KTV Dietikon

12.00

44.750

13.

Florin Mösinger

2015

TV Hegi

12.00

44.200

14.

Luca Nicoletti

2015

TV Wädenswil

12.00

43.975

15.

Nico Schmid

2015

TV Henggart

12.00

43.725

16.

Jorim Fäs

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

43.525

16.

Sandro Mischler

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

43.525

18.

Raphael Senn

2014

TV Hegi

12.00

43.475

18.

Ioanis Ntoganztis

2013

TV Niederglatt

12.00

43.475

20.

Oliver Wagner

2016

TV Wädenswil

11.00

43.300

21.

Nerijah Friess

2015

TV Hegi

12.00

42.950

21.

Leano Fehr

2015

TV Neftenbach

12.00

42.950

23.

Janis Knecht

2015

TV Neftenbach

12.00

42.875

24.

Noam Kissling

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

11.00

42.775

25.

David Schamberger

2016

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

42.750

26.

Felix Mühl

2015

TV Wädenswil

12.00

42.625

27.

Valentin Meier

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

42.450

28.

Gian Bander

2014

TV Niederglatt

12.00

42.175

29.

Nolan Wiebusch

2016

TV Wädenswil

10.00

42.100

30.

Lorenzo Bougdal

2014

TV Hegi

11.00

42.075

31.

Janis Weiersmüller

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

42.000

32.

Linus Weber

2015

TV Henggart

12.00

41.750

33.

Fabio Surber

2015

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

41.625

34.

Marco Steiner

2014

TV Hegi

11.00

41.425

35.

Niko Remeta

2016

TV Neftenbach

12.00

41.150

36.

Gian Hofmann

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

40.950

36.

Samuel Marti

2014

STV Wetzikon

12.00

40.950

36.

Florian Staub

2015

TV Rüti

12.00

40.950

39.

Julien Wipperling

2016

TV Rickenbach ZH

11.00

40.725

40.

Noah Lattmann

2015

STV Wetzikon

12.00

40.400

41.

Aldo Marinello

2016

TV Rickenbach ZH

11.00

40.050

42.

Dominic Sigrist

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

39.900

43.

Nevio Vogel

2016

TV Bülach

12.00

39.250

44.

Julian Rac

2016

TV Wädenswil

12.00

38.625

45.

Finley Naef

2016

TV Rüti

12.00

38.600

46.

Emilian Oester

2016

KTV Dietikon

12.00

38.050

47.

Linus Dennler

2016

TV Rüti

11.00

37.850

48.

Lenn Gegenschatz

2016

TV Niederglatt

12.00

37.350

49.

Timonas Petras

2016

TV Rüti

9.50

33.775

50.

Robin Eicher

2016

TV Rüti

9.00

32.100

51.

Ian Schweizer

2016

TV Bülach

12.00

31.950

52.

Joel Honegger

2015

TV Rümlang

8.00

28.925