Heidiland Cup 2022 Turnwerk Südostschweiz, Mels
Rangliste
D-Wert |
Total |
|||||||
1. | Jano Willi | 2012 |
BTV Chur |
25.25 | 80.900 | |||
2. | Lino Zanetti | 2012 |
TV Landquart |
25.80 | 80.400 | |||
3. | Nelio Frangao | 2013 |
Turnsport Rüti |
25.40 | 79.725 | |||
4. | Gianni Zanolari | 2012 |
TV Untervaz |
25.70 | 79.650 | |||
5. | Lenny Forster | 2013 |
TV Widnau |
24.90 | 79.525 | |||
6. | Nando Sturzenegger | 2012 |
Turnfabrik |
24.80 | 78.675 | |||
7. | Minh Russenberger | 2012 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
24.35 | 77.200 | |||
8. | Emilias Däpp | 2013 |
Gym Berner Oberland |
24.00 | 76.900 | |||
9. | David Steiger | 2013 |
STV Balgach |
24.85 | 76.875 | |||
10. | Noah Good | 2012 |
TV Mels |
25.10 | 76.350 | |||
11. | Santiago Ferreira Marques | 2013 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
24.70 | 76.150 | |||
12. | Gilles Damur | 2013 |
Turnfabrik |
22.85 | 75.825 | |||
13. | Nando Eggenberger | 2012 |
TV Weite |
24.50 | 75.775 | |||
14. | Moritz Dompert | 2013 |
KTTV Ebikon |
20.60 | 75.475 | |||
15. | Laurin Jeanneret | 2012 |
TV Zizers |
24.10 | 75.425 | |||
16. | Nino Zimmermann | 2013 |
Turnfabrik |
23.45 | 74.600 | |||
17. | Noah Berweger | 2012 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
24.65 | 74.550 | |||
18. | Alexander Heather | 2013 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
23.00 | 73.375 | |||
19. | Oskar Dompert | 2013 |
KTTV Ebikon |
20.00 | 73.175 | |||
20. | Nael Schlunegger | 2012 |
Gym Berner Oberland |
20.65 | 72.750 | |||
21. | Adrian Joder | 2012 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
22.50 | 72.675 | |||
22. | Lian Allenspach | 2012 |
BTV Chur |
22.00 | 72.000 | |||
23. | Daymen Bärlocher | 2013 |
TV Widnau |
22.00 | 71.850 | |||
24. | Miro Marroni | 2012 |
TV Neftenbach |
21.00 | 71.600 | |||
25. | Luca Kuoni | 2013 |
TV Maienfeld |
21.00 | 71.550 | |||
26. | Andri Riesen | 2013 |
TV Mels |
21.05 | 70.850 | |||
27. | Nik Meier | 2013 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
23.10 | 70.425 | |||
28. | Kimmo Keel | 2012 |
TV Bad Ragaz |
23.00 | 70.275 | |||
29. | Lino Stalder | 2012 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
22.60 | 70.250 | |||
30. | Levin Zindel | 2013 |
TV Maienfeld |
20.00 | 69.450 | |||
31. | Manuel Kronenberg | 2013 |
TV Siblingen |
19.00 | 69.225 | |||
32. | Felice Thüring | 2013 |
Gym Berner Oberland |
20.00 | 68.900 | |||
33. | Severin Flum | 2012 |
STV Altnau |
22.00 | 68.850 | |||
34. | Lenny Hardegger | 2013 |
TV Mels |
19.00 | 68.700 | |||
35. | Noa Zimmermann | 2013 |
TV Maienfeld |
19.00 | 67.950 | |||
36. | Timo Poloni | 2012 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
19.00 | 67.375 | |||
37. | Nik Frei | 2012 |
TV Neftenbach |
20.00 | 67.325 | |||
38. | Yann Jakobi | 2011 |
STV Wetzikon |
21.00 | 66.350 | |||
39. | Loris Haldimann | 2011 |
TV Hegi |
18.50 | 66.225 | |||
40. | Sebastian Zähringer | 2011 |
TV Hegi |
20.00 | 65.925 | |||
41. | Tim Gamma | 2013 |
TV Mels |
19.00 | 65.475 | |||
42. | Julian Tschirky | 2011 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.50 | 65.150 | |||
43. | Till von Känel | 2013 |
Gym Berner Oberland |
21.00 | 65.075 | |||
44. | Jaxon Leuzinger | 2014 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
19.00 | 65.025 | |||
45. | Ilian Reutter | 2010 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.65 | 64.375 | |||
46. | Yannick Kern | 2014 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
19.50 | 64.325 | |||
47. | Emilio Vergara | 2012 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 64.025 | |||
48. | Anton Droganov | 2012 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
17.50 | 63.500 | |||
49. | Lean Meierhofer | 2012 |
TV Hegi |
18.00 | 63.100 | |||
50. | Ben Hidber | 2013 |
TV Grüsch |
18.50 | 62.850 | |||
51. | Finn Christian Durussel | 2010 |
STV Wetzikon |
20.00 | 62.625 | |||
52. | Jan Burri | 2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
17.50 | 61.050 | |||
53. | Marlo Benkert | 2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
17.50 | 59.900 | |||
54. | Jonas Lüthi | 2013 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
16.50 | 57.400 | |||
55. | Pablo Mokros | 2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
16.00 | 54.775 | |||
56. | Sven Vaterlaus | 2013 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
15.50 | 53.525 | |||
57. | Silvan Elija Koch | 2011 |
STV Wetzikon |
14.50 | 49.275 |