Sonntag, 4.12.2022

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage Bellach 2022 Bellach

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Nico Esztergalyos

2015

TZ Oberaargau

22.50

77.150

2.

Nino Affolter

2014

TV Selzach

22.50

76.550

3.

Giorgio Rossi

2014

SV Niederweningen

22.50

76.450

4.

Matteo Marino

2014

NKL Liestal

23.00

76.400

5.

Noah Schlifke

2014

NKL Liestal

23.00

76.100

6.

Ilian Keller

2013

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

22.00

76.050

7.

Gian Siegrist

2014

STV Merenschwand

21.00

75.700

8.

Louis Hänggi

2014

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

22.00

74.900

9.

Senn Felias

2014

NKL Liestal

21.50

74.750

10.

Jamie Meier

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

22.00

74.700

11.

Liano Giorgi

2015

Satus ORO

22.00

74.350

12.

Noé Scheuble

2013

TSV Rohrdorf

21.50

74.150

13.

Nael Ruinelli

2014

SFG Biasca

18.50

73.900

14.

Riccardo Maglio

2014

SFG Lugano

21.50

73.750

15.

Luc Jullien

2013

TV Frenkendorf

21.50

73.700

16.

Max Dompert

2015

KTTV Ebikon

19.50

73.500

17.

Colin Armanini

2015

SFG Lugano

19.50

73.400

18.

Cyrill Lötscher

2014

TV Wolfwil

21.50

72.700

19.

Joel Walther

2013

Satus ORO

21.50

72.450

20.

Raffael Wehrli

2013

TSV Rohrdorf

19.80

72.400

21.

Diego Soldati

2014

SFG Biasca

19.50

72.350

22.

Carlo Cascino

2014

SFG Biasca

19.50

71.950

23.

Nilan Schneider

2015

TV Wiedlisbach

20.50

71.500

24.

Tiago Marending

2013

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

71.500

25.

Tobias Schläfli

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

71.350

26.

Roméo Sorbara

2013

Satus ORO

21.50

71.100

27.

Gregory Wiss

2014

NKL Liestal

21.50

70.500

28.

Jovin Diehl

2014

KTTV Ebikon

19.00

70.250

29.

Nicolas Steinacher

2014

TV Sulz

18.50

70.100

30.

Manuel Widmer

2014

Satus ORO

21.00

69.650

31.

Florian Eberli

2013

BTV Luzern

20.00

69.050

32.

Valentin Stäger

2014

STV Merenschwand

16.50

68.600

33.

Samuel Gisiger

2014

STV Lenzburg

17.50

68.600

34.

Adrian Schardin

2014

Satus ORO

17.00

68.500

35.

William Iseli

2013

BTV Luzern

18.50

67.700

36.

Alessandro Carroccio

2014

STV Lenzburg

18.00

67.700

37.

Jan Winter

2014

TV Sulz

18.00

67.600

38.

Mike Mwalengo

2015

RLZ Solothurn

19.00

67.550

39.

Joel Meyer

2015

STV Lenzburg

16.50

67.000

40.

Moritz Geiser

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

66.950

41.

David Baur

2013

STV Rain

17.50

66.800

42.

Elias Dastan Seghizzi

2014

BTV Luzern

18.00

66.600

43.

Ludovico Mancin

2015

BTV Luzern

18.50

66.500

44.

Noah Käppeli

2015

STV Merenschwand

17.50

66.300

45.

Ilmi Bekiri

2014

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

66.300

46.

Jan Müller

2015

STV Merenschwand

16.50

66.250

47.

Kilian Schenk

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

66.150

48.

Lio Scheuble

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

65.900

49.

Léan Jeron Banzer

2013

BTV Luzern

17.50

65.700

50.

Noe Fischer

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.00

65.400

51.

Jonas Hilfiker

2014

STV Schlossrued

17.00

65.350

52.

Merwin Khoshehchin

2015

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

65.200

53.

Jamie Murer

2015

STV Merenschwand

16.50

64.800

54.

Nino Büchli

2014

TV Sulz

17.00

64.800

55.

Benjamin Balint

2014

TV Sulz

17.50

64.550

56.

Tigran Ohanian

2015

Satus ORO

16.50

64.000

57.

Simon Gisiger

2015

STV Lenzburg

16.50

63.650

58.

Marc Eberli

2013

BTV Luzern

17.00

63.450

59.

Lenny Meier

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

63.300

60.

Andrin Kaufmann

2014

TV Sulz

17.00

61.000

61.

Lean Zehnder

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

60.900

62.

Julian Geiser

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

60.150

63.

Noah Häckel

2014

TV Sulz

16.00

59.600

64.

Elias Fankhauser

2015

STV Rain

17.00

58.850

65.

James Wiss

2015

STV Rain

17.50

58.750

66.

David Leu

2015

STV Schlossrued

17.00

58.650

67.

Samuel Sauter

2015

STV Schlossrued

15.50

58.250

68.

Benedict Andermatt

2015

STV Merenschwand

17.00

57.950

69.

Kiran Richner

2014

TV Sulz

16.50

56.100

70.

Jonas Obrist

2014

TV Sulz

16.00

55.850

71.

Levy Steffen

2014

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

54.950

72.

Dario Obrist

2015

TV Sulz

15.50

53.350

73.

Elia Schmidli

2015

STV Rain

15.50

50.100