Montag, 26.7.2021

Turnfabrik

Allgemeines

Name

Turnfabrik

Verband

TGTV

Kontakt

Internet

--

Podestplätze der vergangenen Jahre

2021

3. Rang

Noe Varga

35. Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

P1

3. Rang

Nino Zimmermann

35. Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

EP

3. Rang

Noe Varga

Thurgauer Kunstturn Cup, Frauenfeld

P1

2019

3. Rang

Nils Haag

24. Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P3

2. Rang

Nils Haag

34. Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

P3

2. Rang

Nils Haag

Fürstenland-Cup, Wil SG

P3

2. Rang

Nils Haag

Thurgauer Kunstturn Cup, Frauenfeld

P3

2018

3. Rang

Noe Varga

23. Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

EP

2015

3. Rang

Till Habisreutinger

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P5

2014

3. Rang

Justin Samer

29. Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Herblingen

P3

3. Rang

Justin Samer

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P3

3. Rang

Justin Samer

Thurgauer Cup, Frauenfeld

P3

2013

3. Rang

Joël Rischert

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

P2

2012

2. Rang

Till Habisreutinger

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P3

2. Rang

Till Habisreutinger

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

P3

2011

3. Rang

Alessio Insolia

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P2

3. Rang

Alessio Insolia

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup, Herblingen

P2

2009

1. Rang

Sandro Gamper

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil SG

P4

1. Rang

Sandro Gamper

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P4

2008

3. Rang

Flavio Oehler

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil SG

P5

2. Rang

Sandro Gamper

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil SG

P3

2. Rang

Sandro Gamper

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P3

2007

3. Rang

Cyril Mischler

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

1. Rang

Sandro Gamper

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P2

1. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

Eidgenössisches Turnfest, Frauenfeld

P4

2. Rang

Sandro Gamper

Eidgenössisches Turnfest, Frauenfeld

P2

1. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil SG

P4

3. Rang

Flavio Oehler

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P5

2. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P4

3. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften, Lugano

P4

2006

2. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P4

2. Rang

Marco Möri

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

OP

1. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

St.-Galler Kunstturntage, Widnau

P4

3. Rang

Cyril Mischler

St.-Galler Kunstturntage, Widnau

P2

2. Rang

Marco Möri

St.-Galler Kunstturntage, Widnau

OP

3. Rang

Marco Möri

Zürcher Kunstturntage, Rümlang

OP

2005

3. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

2. Rang

Flavio Oehler

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

OP

3. Rang

Matej Büchler

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

OP

3. Rang

Flavio Oehler

Mittelländische Kunstturntage, Kriens

OP

3. Rang

Boris D'Angelo

Zürcher Kunstturntage, Neftenbach

P3